Legacy Elite
+971 52 705 8579 info@legacyeliterealestate.com
Contact DUBAI,UAE
HOME OFF PLAN READY AREAS DEVELOPERS ABOUT BLOG CONTACT

Eltiera Views

Jumeirah Island One,Dubai
FROM AED 2,200,000
Payment Plan 20/50/30

Area

801 sqft

Property Status

Off Plan

About Eltiera Views

Eltiera Views is the natural evolution of Eltiera Heights, a refined continuation that deepens the connection between design, lifestyle, and the serenity of its setting. Conceived as a residence for every version of you, it offers spaces that adapt to your rhythm, whether you seek stillness, movement, connection, or retreat. Positioned amidst Jumeirah Lakes Towers, The Meadows, and Jumeirah Park, the location strikes a powerful balance: secluded but connected, residential yet commercially dynamic.

Price
AED 2,200,000
Interested in this property? Contact us for a private viewing or more information.
Schedule Viewing

Features and Amenities

Indulge in a lifestyle defined by comfort and convenience with world-class amenities tailored to your needs. Whether for relaxation, recreation, or everyday ease, each space is designed to enhance your experience and create a seamless blend of elegance and functionality.

Payment Plan

20/50/30

Down payment 20%
During Construction 50%
On Handover 30%

Unit Details

Unit Type Bedrooms Price Range (AED) Area (Sq.ft)
Apartment 1 BR AED 2198474 801 Sq.ft
Apartment 2 BR AED 3297752 1221 Sq.ft
Apartment 3 BR AED 4796763 1600 Sq.ft
None None BR N/A N/A

Location Map

Contact Agent

Eltiera Views in Dubai

Eltiera Views is a premium real estate development located in Jumeirah Island One, Dubai. This property offers a range of luxury residences including apartments, villas, and modern living spaces designed for comfort and investment value.

Located in Jumeirah Island One, one of the most sought-after areas in Dubai, Eltiera Views provides excellent connectivity, world-class amenities, and a high return on investment. The project is ideal for both end-users and investors looking for premium real estate opportunities.

With features such as Children's Play Area, Cinema, Club House, Co-Working Spaces, Gym, Retail Shops, this property ensures a luxurious lifestyle. Residents can enjoy modern infrastructure, landscaped surroundings, and top-tier facilities.

If you are looking to buy property in Dubai, Eltiera Views in Jumeirah Island One is a perfect choice. Explore pricing, floor plans, and availability today and invest in one of the best real estate projects in Dubai.

Legacy Footer